Sports on Plabon 25 – Bet on Cricket, Football, and More at the Best Odds

All your favorite Bangladeshi sports in one place. Bet live on cricket, football, kabaddi, tennis, badminton, and more — watch real-time odds and win big.

plabon 25
30+
Sports Categories
500+
Daily Events
98%
Return Rate
24/7
Live Betting

🏆 Top Sports Categories

🏏
Cricket LIVE
45+ matches available today
Bangladesh vs India 1.85
IPL – MI vs CSK 2.10
T20 World Cup 1.65
BPL – Dhaka vs Chattogram 1.95
⚽
Football LIVE
120+ Matches Available Today
Premier League – ARS vs MCI 2.40
La Liga — BAR vs MAD 1.90
Champions League 3.15
Bundesliga 2.05
🤼
Kabaddi
18+ Matches Available Today
Pro Kabaddi League 1.75
Bangladesh vs India 2.30
Asian Kabaddi Championship 1.88
National Kabaddi League 2.00
🎾
Tennis
60+ matches available today
Wimbledon 1.95
US Open 2.20
ATP Finals 1.80
French Open 2.45
🏸
Badminton
25+ Matches Available Today
BWF World Championships 2.05
Thomas Cup 1.85
All England Open 2.30
India Open 1.75
🎮
Esports LIVE
35+ Tournaments Live
PUBG Mobile World Cup 2.80
Dota 2 – The International 3.20
CS:GO Major 2.15
FIFA eWorld Cup 1.90
plabon 25

🔥 Featured Matches

Live · Cricket · Test
🇧🇩 Bangladesh
VS
🇮🇳 India
Bangladesh2.45
Draw3.10
India1.85
Tonight 8:30 · Football · Premier League
🔴 Man United
VS
🔵 Chelsea
Man Utd2.80
Draw3.40
Chelsea2.20
Tonight 10:00 · Kabaddi · Pro League
🐯 Jaipur Pink
VS
💪 Patna Pirates
Jaipur1.95
Draw8.00
Patna2.05
Live · Tennis · ATP
🎾 Djokovic
VS
🎾 Alcaraz
Djokovic1.75
––
Alcaraz2.15
Tomorrow · E-Sports · PUBG
🎮 Nova Esports
VS
🎮 BTR PH
Nova2.30
––
BTR PH1.88
Today 5:00 PM · Badminton · BWF
🇮🇳 Sindhu
VS
🇨🇳 Chen Yufei
Sindhu2.85
––
Chen Yufei1.65
plabon 25

📋 How to Place a Bet?

Betting on Plabon 25 is straightforward. Get started in just a few steps and enjoy a special perk on your very first bet.

1
Register for Free
Open an account in just 2 minutes with your mobile number and password. No complicated forms required.
2
Deposit with Mobile Pay or Nagad
Start from just ৳200. Funds are credited to your account instantly.
3
Pick Your Sport
Pick cricket, football, kabaddi, or any sport you like. You can bet on both live and upcoming matches.
4
Fill in Your Bet Slip
Choose your odds, enter your stake, and confirm your bet. Both single and multiple bets are supported.
5
View Results & Withdraw
Winnings are credited to your account automatically after the match ends. Withdraw to Mobile Pay or Nagad in as little as 15 minutes.
plabon 25

Why is Sports Betting on Plabon 25 so popular?

Sports run deep in the hearts of people across Bangladesh. Whether it's the rush of watching the Tigers win on the cricket field or a late-night World Cup football match — Plabon 25 makes those moments even more special. There's nothing quite like backing your favorite team with a bet and feeling every play that much more.

Plabon 25 offers 30+ sports categories. Alongside cricket, football, and kabaddi, you can also bet on tennis, badminton, baseball, hockey, volleyball, and e-sports. Over 500 matches and events are available every day.

Cricket Betting – Bangladesh's Favorite

Cricket in Bangladesh is a passion like no other. From national team matches to BPL, IPL, and the T20 World Cup – thousands of bettors join every tournament on Plabon 25. It's not just about picking the winner; you can bet across dozens of markets including top batsman, top bowler, total runs, and number of wickets.

Live cricket betting is Plabon 25's most exciting feature. Odds shift with every ball during a match. Over-by-over bets, next ball bets, partnership bets — all options are available. Experienced bettors consistently earn the most from these live markets.

Football Betting – The World's Top Leagues, All in One Place

From the English Premier League and La Liga to Serie A, Bundesliga, and the Champions League — all the world's top football tournaments are available on Plabon 25. Fans in Bangladesh stay up late to watch the matches, and live betting makes those nights even better.

Handicap bets, over/under goals, both teams to score, first-half scores — Plabon 25 always has a wide range of betting options available. Everything a football fan could ask for.

Kabaddi – The Thrill of Betting on a Homegrown Sport

Kabaddi is our home sport, yet few platforms offer betting on it — Plabon 25 does. From the Pro Kabaddi League to national and international tournaments, it's all here. Exclusive markets like raid points, super raids, and total points are only available at Plabon 25.

E-Sports – The New Generation's Betting of Choice

PUBG Mobile, Dota 2, CS:GO, FIFA — major tournaments for these games now offer prize pools worth millions of BDT. You can bet on all of them at Plabon 25. Esports betting is steadily growing in popularity among the younger generation.

Live Betting — The Most Thrilling Experience

Plabon 25's live betting feature stands apart from every other platform. Odds update in real time as the match unfolds. If you can read the game situation on the field, live betting opens up far better opportunities. Sometimes a single over can completely turn the tide – place the right bet at that moment and a big win is yours.

Play Responsibly

Betting out of love for the game is fine, but letting emotions drive you to bet beyond your means is not. Plabon 25 is committed to responsible betting at all times. Set a budget that works for you and stick to it. If you feel like you're losing control, please visit our Responsible Gaming page.

  • Set your daily budget before you start.
  • Don't chase losses by rushing into more bets.
  • Don't bet on blind loyalty to your favorite team — analyze the data and make informed decisions.
  • Use Plabon 25's deposit limit feature.

❓ Sports Betting FAQs

Plabon 25 covers 30+ sports categories including cricket, football, kabaddi, tennis, badminton, baseball, hockey, volleyball, basketball, rugby, and e-sports. New events are added every day.

No — at Plabon 25, live betting isn't limited to cricket. You can also bet live on football, tennis, badminton, and esports. Odds update in real time throughout the match, and in-play cash out is available too.

At Plabon 25, you can place bets starting from as little as ৳50. New players are encouraged to start small and build their experience gradually.

Yes, alongside single bets, Plabon 25 also supports multiple or accumulator bets. Combining several matches multiplies your odds, which can significantly increase your potential winnings.

Yes, if a match is cancelled or postponed, Plabon 25 automatically refunds the full stake to your account. This is part of our standard policy.

Absolutely! For major tournaments like the BPL, national team series, and the Football World Cup, Plabon 25 offers special bonuses, cashback, and promotional deals. Visit the rewards page for the latest offers.

Start Betting Today on Plabon 25

Register, claim a 100% bonus on your first deposit, and enjoy the thrill of betting on your favorite sport.

বাংলা